Finances
From syn2cat - HackerSpace.lu
(Difference between revisions)
m (→food & drinks cashbox) |
(→food & drinks cashbox) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 12.03.16 || 74.88 | | 12.03.16 || 74.88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | 26.03.16 || 43.55 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Total || | + | | Total || 568.90 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:10, 26 March 2016
Income and expenses
| Account | Jan | Feb | Mar | Total |
| Income | ||||
| Donation | 485.45 | 103.95 | 34.45 | 623.85 |
| Events | 16.00 | 16.00 | 272.00 | 304.00 |
| Food & Drinks | 185.00 | 263.01 | 2.46 | 450.47 |
| Membership fee | 1196.00 | 683.00 | 474.00 | 2353.00 |
| Projects | 74.42 | 70.00 | 0.00 | 144.42 |
| Total Income | 1956.87 | 1135.96 | 782.91 | 3875.74 |
| Expense | ||||
| Food & Drinks | 0.00 | 279.13 | 135.56 | 414.69 |
| Infrastructure | 0.00 | 0.00 | 300.00 | 300.00 |
| LetzHack Radioshow | 0.00 | 0.00 | 105.00 | 105.00 |
| Level2 Rent | 400.00 | 400.00 | 400.00 | 1200.00 |
| Total Expense | 400.00 | 679.13 | 940.56 | 2019.69 |
| Grand Total | 1556.87 | 456.83 | -157.65 | 1856.05 |
food & drinks cashbox
transfered to bank account
| date | amount |
| 04.01.16 | 100.00 |
| 16.01.16 | 85.00 |
| 01.02.16 | 100.00 |
| 13.02.16 | 27.64 |
| 20.02.16 | 80.00 |
| 27.02.16 | 55.37 |
| 05.03.16 | 2.46 |
| 12.03.16 | 74.88 |
| 26.03.16 | 43.55 |
| Total | 568.90 |
bills paid
| date | amount | shop |
| 06.02.16 | 63.35 | Colruyt (snacks/ice-cream) |
| 12.03.16 | 26.96 | Colruyt (ice-cream) |
| Total | 90.31 |