Finances
From syn2cat - HackerSpace.lu
(Difference between revisions)
(→food & drinks cashbox) |
(→Income and expenses) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:right;" | ||
| − | | Account || Jan || Feb || Mar || Apr || May || Jun || Total | + | | Account || Jan || Feb || Mar || Apr || May || Jun || Jul || Aug || Sep || Total |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Income | | Income | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Donation || 599.45 || 103.95 || 90.95 || 122.95 || 87,45 || 72,45 || | + | | Donation || 599.45 || 103.95 || 90.95 || 122.95 || 87,45 || 72,45 || 62,54 || 59,45 || 200,45 || 1399,64 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Events || 16.00 || 16.00 || | + | | Events || 16.00 || 16.00 || 2,397.00 || 1,891.00 || 1,651.00 || 461.00 || 106.00 || 871.60 || 16.00 || 7,425.60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Food & Drinks || 185.00 || 263.01 || 120.89 || 73.30 || 10 | + | | Food & Drinks || 185.00 || 263.01 || 120.89 || 73.30 || 10.35 || 201.36 || 210.30 || 34.52 || 40.00 || 1,138.73 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Membership fee || | + | | Membership fee || 1,082.00 || 683.00 || 901.50 || 588.00 || 502.50 || 407.50 || 463.50 || 351.50 || 494.00 || 5,473.50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Projects || 74.42 || 70.00 || 20.00 || 0.00 || 0,00 || 40,00 || | + | | Projects || 74.42 || 70.00 || 20.00 || 0.00 || 0,00 || 40,00 || 27,70 || 0.0 || 0.0 || 232.12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Total Income || | + | | Total Income || 1,956.87 || 1,135.96 || 3,530.34 || 2,675.25 || 2,251.30 || 1,182.31 || 870.04 || 1,317.07 || 750.45 || 15,669.59 |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Expense | | Expense | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Account Management || 0.00 || 0.00 || 2.50 || 0.00 || 0.00 || 2,50 || 5,00 | + | | Account Management || 0.00 || 0.00 || 2.50 || 0.00 || 0.00 || 2,50 || || || || 5,00 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Administrative Expenses || 0.00 || 0.00 || 24.82 || 0.00 || 0,00 || 0,00 || 24.82 | + | | Administrative Expenses || 0.00 || 0.00 || 24.82 || 0.00 || 0,00 || 0,00 || || || || 24.82 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Events outgoing || 0.00 || 0.00 || 0.00 || 0.00 || 297,94 || 690,00 || 987,94 | + | | Events outgoing || 0.00 || 0.00 || 0.00 || 0.00 || 297,94 || 690,00 || || || || 987,94 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Food & Drinks || 0.00 || 279.13 || 605.66 || 0.00 || 578,33 || 0,00 || 987,94 | + | | Food & Drinks || 0.00 || 279.13 || 605.66 || 0.00 || 578,33 || 0,00 || || || || 987,94 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Infrastructure || 0.00 || 0.00 || 475.37 || 0.00 || 26,49 || 35,56 || 537.42 | + | | Infrastructure || 0.00 || 0.00 || 475.37 || 0.00 || 26,49 || 35,56 || || || || 537.42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LetzHack Radioshow || 0.00 || 0.00 || 105.00 || 70.00 || 0,00 || 70,00 || 245.00 | + | | LetzHack Radioshow || 0.00 || 0.00 || 105.00 || 70.00 || 0,00 || 70,00 || || || || 245.00 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Level2 Rent || 400.00 || 400.00 || 400.00 || 400.00 || 400,00 || 400,00 || 2400.00 | + | | Level2 Rent || 400.00 || 400.00 || 400.00 || 400.00 || 400,00 || 400,00 || || || || 2400.00 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Total Expense || 400.00 || 679.13 || 1613.35 || 470.00 || 1302,76 || 1198,06 || 5663.30 | + | | Total Expense || 400.00 || 679.13 || 1613.35 || 470.00 || 1302,76 || 1198,06 || || || || 5663.30 |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grand Total || 1556.87 || 456.83 || 1919,49 || 2205.25 || 948,54 || -15,75 || 6135.94 | + | | Grand Total || 1556.87 || 456.83 || 1919,49 || 2205.25 || 948,54 || -15,75 || || || || 6135.94 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== food & drinks cashbox == | == food & drinks cashbox == | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 15 October 2016
Income and expenses
| Account | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Total |
| Income | ||||||||||
| Donation | 599.45 | 103.95 | 90.95 | 122.95 | 87,45 | 72,45 | 62,54 | 59,45 | 200,45 | 1399,64 |
| Events | 16.00 | 16.00 | 2,397.00 | 1,891.00 | 1,651.00 | 461.00 | 106.00 | 871.60 | 16.00 | 7,425.60 |
| Food & Drinks | 185.00 | 263.01 | 120.89 | 73.30 | 10.35 | 201.36 | 210.30 | 34.52 | 40.00 | 1,138.73 |
| Membership fee | 1,082.00 | 683.00 | 901.50 | 588.00 | 502.50 | 407.50 | 463.50 | 351.50 | 494.00 | 5,473.50 |
| Projects | 74.42 | 70.00 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 0,00 | 40,00 | 27,70 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 232.12 |
| Total Income | 1,956.87 | 1,135.96 | 3,530.34 | 2,675.25 | 2,251.30 | 1,182.31 | 870.04 | 1,317.07 | 750.45 | 15,669.59 |
| Expense | ||||||||||
| Account Management | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2,50 | 5,00 | |||
| Administrative Expenses | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.82 | 0.00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 24.82 | |||
| Events outgoing | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 297,94 | 690,00 | 987,94 | |||
| Food & Drinks | 0.00 | 279.13 | 605.66 | 0.00 | 578,33 | 0,00 | 987,94 | |||
| Infrastructure | 0.00 | 0.00 | 475.37 | 0.00 | 26,49 | 35,56 | 537.42 | |||
| LetzHack Radioshow | 0.00 | 0.00 | 105.00 | 70.00 | 0,00 | 70,00 | 245.00 | |||
| Level2 Rent | 400.00 | 400.00 | 400.00 | 400.00 | 400,00 | 400,00 | 2400.00 | |||
| Total Expense | 400.00 | 679.13 | 1613.35 | 470.00 | 1302,76 | 1198,06 | 5663.30 | |||
| Grand Total | 1556.87 | 456.83 | 1919,49 | 2205.25 | 948,54 | -15,75 | 6135.94 |
food & drinks cashbox
transfered to bank account
| date | amount |
| 04.01.16 | 100.00 |
| 16.01.16 | 85.00 |
| 01.02.16 | 100.00 |
| 13.02.16 | 27.64 |
| 20.02.16 | 80.00 |
| 27.02.16 | 55.37 |
| 05.03.16 | 2.46 |
| 12.03.16 | 74.88 |
| 26.03.16 | 43.55 |
| 09.04.16 | 37.00 |
| 19.04.16 | 36,30 |
| 28.05.16 | 10,35 |
| 20.06.16 | 201,36 |
| 02.07.16 | 85,02 |
| 11.07.16 | 17,61 |
| 17.07.16 | 107,67 |
| 29.08.16 | 34,52 |
| 24.09.16 | 40,00 |
| 01.10.16 | 50,00 |
| Total | 1188,13 |
bills paid
| date | amount | shop |
| 06.02.16 | 63.35 | Colruyt (snacks/ice-cream) |
| 12.03.16 | 26.96 | Colruyt (ice-cream) |
| 28.04.16 | 121,86 | Colruyt (snacks/ice-cream) |
| 18.05.16 | 16,10 | Colruyt (snacks/ice-cream) |
| 26.05.16 | 10,20 | Colruyt (snacks/ice-cream) |
| 26.05.16 | 33,96 | Colruyt (snacks/ice-cream) |
| 07.07.16 | 29,09 | Colruyt (snacks/ice-cream) |
| Total | 301.52 |