Template:RadioShow
From syn2cat - HackerSpace.lu
(Difference between revisions)
m |
m |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="padding: 0 7px; background: #CCCCFF" | Songs: | ! style="padding: 0 7px; background: #CCCCFF" | Songs: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{#ask: [[{{PAGENAME}}]] [[SongTitle::+]] | ?SongArtist=Artist | ?SongTitle=Title | ?SongDuration=Duration |?format= | + | | {{#ask: [[{{PAGENAME}}]] [[SongTitle::+]] | ?SongArtist=Artist | ?SongTitle=Title | ?SongDuration=Duration |?format=table |?order=SongLicense}} |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 22 July 2009
Usage
Copy and paste this code or simply use the Form:RadioShow to add your show.
{{RadioShow
| topic=
| participants=[[Person::Myself]]
| recording=date
| broadcast=date
| podcastrelease=date
}}