Finances
From syn2cat - HackerSpace.lu
(Difference between revisions)
(→food & drinks cashbox) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Income | | Income | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Donation || | + | | Donation || 599.45 || 103.95 || 90.95 || 794.35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Events || 16.00 || 16.00 || | + | | Events || 16.00 || 16.00 || 2397.00 || 2429.00 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Food & Drinks || 185.00 || 263.01 || | + | | Food & Drinks || 185.00 || 263.01 || 120.89 || 568.90 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Membership fee || | + | | Membership fee || 1082.00 || 683.00 || 901.50 || 2666.50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Projects || 74.42 || 70.00 || | + | | Projects || 74.42 || 70.00 || 20.00 || 164.42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Total Income || 1956.87 || 1135.96 || | + | | Total Income || 1956.87 || 1135.96 || 3530.34 || 6623.17 |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Expense | | Expense | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Administrative Expenses || 0.00 || 0.00 || 24.82 || 24.82 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Food & Drinks || 0.00 || 279.13 || 605.66 || 884.79 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Infrastructure || 0.00 || 0.00 || 475.37 || 457.37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LetzHack Radioshow || 0.00 || 0.00 || 105.00 || 105.00 | | LetzHack Radioshow || 0.00 || 0.00 || 105.00 || 105.00 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| Level2 Rent || 400.00 || 400.00 || 400.00 || 1200.00 | | Level2 Rent || 400.00 || 400.00 || 400.00 || 1200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Total Expense || 400.00 || 679.13 || | + | | Total Expense || 400.00 || 679.13 || 1610.85 || 2689.98 |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grand Total || 1556.87 || 456.83 || | + | | Grand Total || 1556.87 || 456.83 || 1919,49 || 3933.19 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 31 March 2016
Income and expenses
| Account | Jan | Feb | Mar | Total |
| Income | ||||
| Donation | 599.45 | 103.95 | 90.95 | 794.35 |
| Events | 16.00 | 16.00 | 2397.00 | 2429.00 |
| Food & Drinks | 185.00 | 263.01 | 120.89 | 568.90 |
| Membership fee | 1082.00 | 683.00 | 901.50 | 2666.50 |
| Projects | 74.42 | 70.00 | 20.00 | 164.42 |
| Total Income | 1956.87 | 1135.96 | 3530.34 | 6623.17 |
| Expense | ||||
| Administrative Expenses | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.82 | 24.82 |
| Food & Drinks | 0.00 | 279.13 | 605.66 | 884.79 |
| Infrastructure | 0.00 | 0.00 | 475.37 | 457.37 |
| LetzHack Radioshow | 0.00 | 0.00 | 105.00 | 105.00 |
| Level2 Rent | 400.00 | 400.00 | 400.00 | 1200.00 |
| Total Expense | 400.00 | 679.13 | 1610.85 | 2689.98 |
| Grand Total | 1556.87 | 456.83 | 1919,49 | 3933.19 |
food & drinks cashbox
transfered to bank account
| date | amount |
| 04.01.16 | 100.00 |
| 16.01.16 | 85.00 |
| 01.02.16 | 100.00 |
| 13.02.16 | 27.64 |
| 20.02.16 | 80.00 |
| 27.02.16 | 55.37 |
| 05.03.16 | 2.46 |
| 12.03.16 | 74.88 |
| 26.03.16 | 43.55 |
| Total | 568.90 |
bills paid
| date | amount | shop |
| 06.02.16 | 63.35 | Colruyt (snacks/ice-cream) |
| 12.03.16 | 26.96 | Colruyt (ice-cream) |
| Total | 90.31 |