Syn2cat
From syn2cat - HackerSpace.lu
(Difference between revisions)
m |
m |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
* Support the Hackerspace with [[Infrastructure#Donations|infrastructure]]. | * Support the Hackerspace with [[Infrastructure#Donations|infrastructure]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Mnha lt by deendo.jpeg|thumb|[[Lasertag_linux|Researching Graffiti]] (photo copyright by [http://www.photogen.lu/index.php?page=member&id=881 deendo])]] |
<!-- Tag Cloud --> | <!-- Tag Cloud --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
--><tagcloud> exclude=Workaround_templates,User_lb</tagcloud> | --><tagcloud> exclude=Workaround_templates,User_lb</tagcloud> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:DSC6018.jpg|thumb|[[HSF2009|Attending conventions and conferences]]]] |
| − | + | ||
<!-- /Tag Cloud --> | <!-- /Tag Cloud --> | ||
|} <!-- Close Structuring Table --> | |} <!-- Close Structuring Table --> | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 16 January 2010
|
Check out our Location in Strassen! | ||||||||
|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
